Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Saltsjö-Boo IF
Flickor 04
Matcher
DECEMBER 2019
 
08
17:00
sön
17:00    
Fisksätra Sporthall
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - Älvsjö AIK FF 1  -      
08
17:00
sön
17:00    
Fiskstra Sporthall
Saltsj-Boo IF 1 - lvsj AIK FF 1  -      
08
17:00
sön
17:00    
Fiskstra Sporthall
Saltsj-Boo IF 1 - lvsj AIK FF 1  -      
08
17:00
sön
17:00    
Fiskstra Sporthall
Saltsj-Boo IF 1 - lvsj AIK FF 1  -      
JANUARI 2020
 
11
20:00
lör
20:00    
Tippens Sporthall
Nacka Juniors FF 1 - Saltsj-Boo IF 13  -  0  
11
20:00
lör
20:00    
Tippens Sporthall
Nacka Juniors FF 1 - Saltsj-Boo IF 13  -  0  
11
20:00
lör
20:00    
Tippens Sporthall
Nacka Juniors FF 1 - Saltsj-Boo IF 13  -  0  
11
20:00
lör
20:00    
Tippens Sporthall
Nacka Juniors FF 1 - Saltsj-Boo IF 13  -  0  
11
20:00
lör
20:00    
Tippens Sporthall
Nacka Juniors FF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF 13  -  0  
 
18
13:30
lör
13:30    
Tyresövallen
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Tyresö DamJ  -      
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fisksätra Sporthall
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - Stuvsta IF 10  -  9  
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fiskstra Sporthall
Saltsj-Boo IF 1 - Stuvsta IF 10  -  9  
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fiskstra Sporthall
Saltsj-Boo IF 1 - Stuvsta IF 10  -  9  
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fiskstra Sporthall
Saltsj-Boo IF 1 - Stuvsta IF 10  -  9  
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fiskstra Sporthall
Saltsj-Boo IF 1 - Stuvsta IF 10  -  9  
 
26
11:00
sön
11:00    
Boovallen
Boo FF F06-1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
26
19:00
sön
19:00    
Slottshallen
Hanvikens SK 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF 15  -  4  
26
19:00
sön
19:00    
Slottshallen
Hanvikens SK 1 - Saltsj-Boo IF 15  -  4  
26
19:00
sön
19:00    
Slottshallen
Hanvikens SK 1 - Saltsj-Boo IF 15  -  4  
26
19:00
sön
19:00    
Slottshallen
Hanvikens SK 1 - Saltsj-Boo IF 15  -  4  
26
19:00
sön
19:00    
Slottshallen
Hanvikens SK 1 - Saltsj-Boo IF 15  -  4  
FEBRUARI 2020
 
01
16:00
lör
16:00    
Fiskstra Sporthall
Saltsj-Boo IF 1 - Ingar IF F152  -  1  
01
16:00
lör
16:00    
Fiskstra Sporthall
Saltsj-Boo IF 1 - Ingar IF F152  -  1  
01
16:00
lör
16:00    
Fiskstra Sporthall
Saltsj-Boo IF 1 - Ingar IF F152  -  1  
01
16:00
lör
16:00    
Fiskstra Sporthall
Saltsj-Boo IF 1 - Ingar IF F152  -  1  
01
16:00
lör
16:00    
Fisksätra Sporthall
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - Ingarö IF F152  -  1  
 
08
11:00
lör
11:00    
Myrsjö IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Älta Dam J  -      
08
15:00
lör
15:00    
Fisksätra Sporthall
Saltsjöbadens IF - Saltsjö-Boo IF 11  -  1  
08
15:00
lör
15:00    
Fiskstra Sporthall
Saltsjbadens IF - Saltsj-Boo IF 11  -  1  
08
15:00
lör
15:00    
Fiskstra Sporthall
Saltsjbadens IF - Saltsj-Boo IF 11  -  1  
08
15:00
lör
15:00    
Fiskstra Sporthall
Saltsjbadens IF - Saltsj-Boo IF 11  -  1  
08
15:00
lör
15:00    
Fiskstra Sporthall
Saltsjbadens IF - Saltsj-Boo IF 11  -  1  
 
15
11:00
lör
11:00    
Älta IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Hanvikens Dam U  -      
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
Fisksätra Sporthall
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - Boo FF2  -  0  
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
Fiskstra Sporthall
Saltsj-Boo IF 1 - Boo FF2  -  0  
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
Fiskstra Sporthall
Saltsj-Boo IF 1 - Boo FF2  -  0  
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
Fiskstra Sporthall
Saltsj-Boo IF 1 - Boo FF2  -  0  
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
Fiskstra Sporthall
Saltsj-Boo IF 1 - Boo FF2  -  0  
 
22
13:00
lör
13:00    
Nacka IP Tältet
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Boo FF F06  -      
MARS 2020
 
07
11:00
lör
11:00    
Nacka IP 2
Jarlaberg F06 - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
 
15
11:00
sön
11:00    
Bosön
Inställd!!! Saltsjö-Boo IF - Ersmarks IK   -      
 
21
11:00
lör
11:00    
Älta IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Enskede Dam J  -      
22
12:00
sön
12:00    
Älta IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Boo FF F06  -      
APRIL 2020
 
04
12:00
lör
12:00    
Nacka IP 2
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Saltsjö-Boo IF  -      
 
13
15:00
mån
15:00    
Myrsjö IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Viggbyholm IK FF  -      
13
16:30
mån
16:30    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Järla IF FK Svart  -      
17
fre
00:00    
Älta IP 1
Uppskjuten!! Järla IF FK Vit - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
19
19:30
sön
19:30    
Ingarö IP 2
Ingarö IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit0  -  5  
 
24
19:45
fre
19:45    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Tyresö FF FJ 11  -  6  
25
15:00
lör
15:00    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Värmdö IF1  -  2  
26
15:00
sön
15:00    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F15 - Enskede IK Vit3  -  2  
MAJ 2020
 
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
Stadshagens IP 1
Norrtulls SK 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F155  -  1  
02
12:00
lör
12:00    
Skytteholms IP 3
Vasalunds IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart5  -  4  
03
15:30
sön
15:30    
Tyresövallen 2
Tyresö FF FJ 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit1  -  1  
 
08
19:45
fre
19:45    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.1) - Enskede IK5  -  1  
09
15:00
lör
15:00    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.2) - Stuvsta IF 12  -  0  
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F15 - IF Brommapojkarna 33  -  5  
 
15
19:00
fre
19:00    
Stavsborgs BP 1
Älta IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.1)2  -  2  
17
15:00
sön
15:00    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F15 - Sundbybergs IK4  -  4  
 
23
14:30
lör
14:30    
Lisebergs BP 1
Örby IS Röd - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F158  -  1  
24
17:00
sön
17:00    
Älta IP 1
Älta IF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.2)3  -  2  
 
30
16:00
lör
16:00    
Hjorthagens IP 1
Djurgårdens IF FF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.1)9  -  0  
31
15:00
sön
15:00    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F15 - Djurgårdens IF FF 23  -  1  
JUNI 2020
 
06
11:45
lör
11:45    
Källbrinks IP 3
Huddinge IF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F156  -  2  
07
16:30
sön
16:30    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.1) - IF Brommapojkarna 12  -  2  
 
13
15:00
lör
15:00    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.2) - Telge United FF Ungdom4  -  1  
14
15:00
sön
15:00    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F15 - IFK Haninge 20  -  3  
AUGUSTI 2020
 
09
11:00
sön
11:00    
Södertälje Fotbollsarena
Telge United FF Ungdom - Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.2)  -      
 
14
19:45
fre
19:45    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.1) - Spånga IS FK 1  -      
16
13:00
sön
13:00    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F15 - Huddinge IF 2  -      
 
22
16:00
lör
16:00    
Grimsta IP 2
IF Brommapojkarna 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.1)  -      
23
18:00
sön
18:00    
Hjorthagens IP 1
Djurgårdens IF FF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F15  -      
23
20:00
sön
20:00    
Nytorps Mosse IP 1
Skogås-Trångsunds FF DJ Röd - Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.2)  -      
 
28
19:45
fre
19:45    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.1) - Djurgårdens IF FF 2  -      
29
15:00
lör
15:00    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.2) - Älta IF 2  -      
30
15:00
sön
15:00    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F15 - Örby IS Röd  -      
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
04
19:45
fre
19:45    
Torvalla IP 1
IFK Haninge 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F15  -      
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
Värmdövallen 2
Värmdö IF - Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.2)  -      
06
15:00
sön
15:00    
Örvallen 1
Sundbybergs IK - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F15  -      
 
11
20:00
fre
20:00    
Stuvsta IP 1
Stuvsta IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.2)  -      
12
15:00
lör
15:00    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.1) - Älta IF 1  -      
13
18:00
sön
18:00    
Stora Mossens IP 1
IF Brommapojkarna 3 - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F15  -      
 
19
15:30
lör
15:30    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F15 - Norrtulls SK 1  -      
20
13:30
sön
13:30    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK - Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.1)  -      
20
16:30
sön
16:30    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.2) - Tyresö FF FJ 2  -      
 
26
15:00
lör
15:00    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.1) - Vasalunds IF 1  -      
27
10:15
sön
10:15    
Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK Vit - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F15  -      
OKTOBER 2020
 
04
12:00
sön
12:00    
Tyresövallen 1
Tyresö FF FJ 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.1)  -      
04
16:30
sön
16:30    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.2) - Ingarö IF 1  -      
 
10
17:00
lör
17:00    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.1) - Järla IF FK Vit  -      
11
15:00
sön
15:00    
Nacka IP 2
Järla IF FK Vit - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F15  -      
11
16:00
sön
16:00    
Nacka IP 1
Järla IF FK Svart - Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.2)  -      
 
18
15:15
sön
15:15    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F15 - Boo FF 1  -      
18
18:30
sön
18:30    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.2) - Saltsjöbadens IF 1  -      
 

Vädret Nacka