Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Saltsjö-Boo IF
Pojkar 06
Matcher
DECEMBER 2018
 
01
14:00
lör
14:00    
Nya Myrsjö Sporthall
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF  -      
 
07
20:00
fre
20:00    
Myrsjö Sporthall 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Boo FF  -      
 
16
18:00
sön
18:00    
Myrsjö sporthall
Jarlabergs IF - Saltsjö-Boo IF  -      
 
28
16:10
fre
16:10    
Slottshallen, Tyresö
ST CUPEN - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
28
16:10
fre
16:10    
Östra Gymnasiet, Trångsund
Stuvsta Indoor Cup - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
30
14:20
sön
14:20    
Stuvstahallen
Stuvsta Indoor slutspel - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
JANUARI 2019
 
03
11:30
tor
11:30    
Strandhallen, Tyresö
ST CUPEN - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
04
14:00
fre
14:00    
Strandhallen, Tyresö
ST Cupen slutspel - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
 
13
18:00
sön
18:00    
Myrsjö Sporthall 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Sköndals IK FK9  -  0  
 
19
18:00
lör
18:00    
Tattby sporthall
Nacka Juniors FF - Saltsjö-Boo IF0  -  21
20
15:30
sön
15:30    
Lidingövallen
IFK Lidingö A1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF 10  -  2  
 
25
20:00
fre
20:00    
Myrsjö Sporthall 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF - IFK Haninge15  -  2  
26
19:00
lör
19:00    
Nacka IP Tältet
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - AIK Akademi3  -  1  
FEBRUARI 2019
 
01
17:20
fre
17:20    
Allhallen, Färingsö
Färingsö Träbollen -   -      
03
08:00
sön
08:00    
Vinnarhallen, Bosön Lidingö
IFK Lidingö A2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1  -  6  
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
Tattby sporthall
Nacka Vit/Sickla - Saltsjö-Boo IF2  -  4  
 
08
21:00
fre
21:00    
Nacka IP Tältet
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Hanvikens SK1  -  1  
09
19:00
lör
19:00    
Nacka IP Tältet
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - FC Djursholm4  -  2  
10
19:00
sön
19:00    
Myrsjö Sporthall 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF - FC Boo12  -  2  
 
15
20:00
fre
20:00    
Myrsjö Sporthall 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Spårvägens FF17  -  0  
15
21:00
fre
21:00    
Nacka IP Tältet
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF2  -  2  
16
08:15
lör
08:15    
Sollentuna fotbollshall, Norrvikens IP
Sollentuna FK Helenelund - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1  -  2  
 
22
21:00
fre
21:00    
Nacka IP Tältet
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Hanvikens SK1  -  3  
MARS 2019
 
03
16:00
sön
16:00    
Nacka IP Tältet
Saltsjö-Boo IF - IFK Lidingö A27  -  0  
 
08
19:00
fre
19:00    
Nacka IP Tältet
Saltsjö-Boo IF - IF Brommapojkarna 10-U7  -  1  
 
15
21:00
fre
21:00    
Nacka IP Tältet
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - IFK Lidingö A12  -  3  
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
Breviks IP
IFK Lidingö - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1  -  1  
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
Myrsjö IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Ingarö IF  -      
17
17:15
sön
17:15    
Årsta IP
Hammarby Akademi 07 - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
 
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
Myrsjö IP
 
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Hanvikens SK1  -  1  
 
26
18:15
tis
18:15    
Svartbäckens BP, Vendelsö
Vendelsö IK 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF 0  -  4  
29
15:00
fre
15:00    
Rosvalla IP, Nyköping
NYKÖPING VÅRCUP -   -      
30
01:00
lör
01:00    
Rosvalla IP, Nyköping
NYKÖPING VÅRCUP -   -      
31
01:00
sön
01:00    
Rosvalla IP, Nyköping
NYKÖPING VÅRCUP -   -      
APRIL 2019
 
05
18:15
fre
18:15    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Djurgårdens IF FF 26  -  1  
07
10:30
sön
10:30    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Värmdö IF 42  -  1  
07
15:00
sön
15:00    
Myrsjö IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Spånga Akademi4  -  1  
 
13
15:30
lör
15:30    
Olovslunds BP 1
IF Brommapojkarna 16 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart2  -  1  
14
10:45
sön
10:45    
Myrsjö IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - BP Akademi 07  -      
14
14:00
sön
14:00    
Saltsjöbadens IP 1
Saltsjöbadens IF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit6  -  2  
 
19
12:30
fre
12:30    
Göteborg
FUTURE CUP -   -      
20
lör
00:00    
Göteborg
FUTURE CUP -   -      
21
01:00
sön
01:00    
Göteborg
FUTURE CUP -   -      
 
22
01:00
mån
01:00    
Göteborg
FUTURE CUP -   -      
22
09:00
mån
09:00    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Gustavsbergs IF FK röd  -      
27
09:30
lör
09:30    
Edsbergs Sportfält 3
Sollentuna FK 14 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
28
09:00
sön
09:00    
Stavsborgs BP 1
Sickla IF Blå - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
MAJ 2019
 
01
09:00
ons
09:00    
Åkersberga
Training Camp 11 -   -      
04
17:45
lör
17:45    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Hammarby IF FF 3 grön  -      
05
10:30
sön
10:30    
Enskede IP 3
Enskede IK Orange 3 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
05
18:15
sön
18:15    
Sollentuna bollhall
Sollentuna FK Viby (Ersan 4-del) - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
 
11
09:00
lör
09:00    
Älvsjö IP 1
Älvsjö AIK FF Grön 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
12
09:00
sön
09:00    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Hammarby IF FF 5 vit  -      
12
15:00
sön
15:00    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Enskede IK Gul  -      
 
17
18:00
fre
18:00    
Saltsjöbadens IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Boo FF 1  -      
19
09:15
sön
09:15    
Älta IP 1
Älta IF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
19
11:00
sön
11:00    
Nacka IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - Djurgårdens IF Akademi  -      
 
25
14:45
lör
14:45    
Brantbrinks IP 1
Tullinge BK 2 blå - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
26
09:00
sön
09:00    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Jarlabergs IF 4  -      
 
30
06:30
tor
06:30    
Rocklunda, Västerås
 
FIBRA CUP -   -      
31
01:00
fre
01:00    
Rocklunda, Västerås
 
FIBRA CUP -   -      
JUNI 2019
 
01
01:00
lör
01:00    
Rocklunda, Västerås
 
FIBRA CUP -   -      
01
13:00
lör
13:00    
Ingarö IP 22
Ingarö IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
 
06
10:00
tor
10:00    
Ej klart
 
- block  -      
08
13:30
lör
13:30    
Stavsborgs BP 1
Nacka FC 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
 
15
16:30
lör
16:30    
Stavsborgs BP 1
Jarlabergs IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
16
15:30
sön
15:30    
Boovallen 2
Boo FF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
 
24
06:00
mån
06:00    
Lomma
GIF Nikes 13-års turnering -   -      
25
tis
00:00    
Lomma
GIF Nikes 13-års turnering -   -      
26
ons
00:00    
Lomma
GIF Nikes 13-års turnering -   -      
27
tor
00:00    
Lomma
GIF Nikes 13-års turnering -   -      
28
fre
00:00    
Lomma
GIF Nikes 13-års turnering -   -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
01
06:00
tor
06:00    
Helsingborg
 
ESKILS -   -      
02
01:00
fre
01:00    
Helsingborg
 
ESKILS -   -      
03
01:00
lör
01:00    
Helsingborg
 
ESKILS -   -      
04
01:00
sön
01:00    
Helsingborg
 
ESKILS -   -      
 
09
18:15
fre
18:15    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Jarlabergs IF 1  -      
11
10:30
sön
10:30    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Boo FF 2  -      
 
16
17:15
fre
17:15    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Nacka FC 1  -      
 
25
09:00
sön
09:00    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Ingarö IF 1  -      
25
10:30
sön
10:30    
Enskede IP 3
Enskede IK Gul - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
 
31
11:30
lör
11:30    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Tullinge BK 2 blå  -      
31
16:30
lör
16:30    
Stavsborgs BP 1
Jarlabergs IF 4 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
07
11:30
lör
11:30    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Älta IF 2  -      
 
11
12:00
ons
12:00    
Madrid
 
MADRID FOOTBALL CUP -   -      
12
01:00
tor
01:00    
Madrid
 
MADRID FOOTBALL CUP -   -      
13
01:00
fre
01:00    
Madrid
 
MADRID FOOTBALL CUP -   -      
14
01:00
lör
01:00    
Madrid
 
MADRID FOOTBALL CUP -   -      
14
18:00
lör
18:00    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Älvsjö AIK FF Grön 1  -      
15
01:00
sön
01:00    
Madrid
 
MADRID FOOTBALL CUP -   -      
15
09:00
sön
09:00    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 5 vit - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
 
16
01:00
mån
01:00    
Madrid
 
MADRID FOOTBALL CUP -   -      
22
09:00
sön
09:00    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Enskede IK Orange 3  -      
22
13:30
sön
13:30    
Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 3 grön - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
 
27
17:15
fre
17:15    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Sickla IF Blå  -      
29
09:00
sön
09:00    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Sollentuna FK 14  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
05
11:00
lör
11:00    
Farstaborg 1
Gustavsbergs IF FK röd - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
06
14:00
sön
14:00    
Boovallen 2
Boo FF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
 
12
10:00
lör
10:00    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Saltsjöbadens IF 2  -      
13
18:30
sön
18:30    
Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - IF Brommapojkarna 16  -      
 
18
12:00
fre
12:00    
Kristinehamns arena
Fotboll24 Invitational -   -      
19
01:00
lör
01:00    
Kristinehamns arena
Fotboll24 Invitational -   -      
19
10:00
lör
10:00    
Värmdövallen 11
Värmdö IF 4 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
19
10:30
lör
10:30    
Östermalms IP 12
Djurgårdens IF FF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
20
01:00
sön
01:00    
Kristinehamns arena
Fotboll24 Invitational -   -      
 

Vädret Nacka