Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Saltsjö-Boo IF
Kommande matcher
MAJ 2019
 
30
07:45
tor
07:45    
Pojkar 06, Rocklunda arenor - Västerås
 
FIBRA CUP -   -      
31
01:00
fre
01:00    
Pojkar 06, Rocklunda, Västerås
 
FIBRA CUP -   -      
JUNI 2019
 
01
01:00
lör
01:00    
Pojkar 06, Rocklunda, Västerås
 
FIBRA CUP -   -      
01
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Tyresö FF Str Röd  -      
01
10:15
lör
10:15    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 12
Saltsjö-Boo IF Orange - Ingarö IF 2  -      
01
11:30
lör
11:30    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Älta IF 1  -      
01
13:00
lör
13:00    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Sickla IF 1  -      
02
16:45
sön
16:45    
Damjuniorer, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun - Vasalunds IF  -      
02
17:00
sön
17:00    
Pojkar 06, Ingarö IP 22
Ingarö IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
02
17:00
sön
17:00    
Pojkar 07, Ingarö IP 22
Ingarö IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
 
06
10:00
tor
10:00    
Pojkar 06, Ej klart
 
- block  -      
06
14:05
tor
14:05    
Flickor 04, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjöbadens IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
07
18:45
fre
18:45    
Pojkar 07, Älta IP 12
Älta IF gul - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
08
11:30
lör
11:30    
Pojkar 07, Enskede IP 4
Enskede IK Marin 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Orange  -      
08
13:30
lör
13:30    
Pojkar 06, Stavsborgs BP 1
Nacka FC 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
Flickor 04, Mälarhöjdens IP
Mälarhöjden - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
08
14:30
lör
14:30    
Flickor 05, Lisebergs BP 1
Örby IS Blå - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
08
15:30
lör
15:30    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Huddinge IF  -      
09
12:00
sön
12:00    
Damjuniorer, Tantolundens BP 1
Reymersholms IK 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun 2  -      
09
15:15
sön
15:15    
Pojkar 06, Nacka IP 2
Saltsjö-Boo IF - IFK Haninge A  -      
09
16:45
sön
16:45    
Flickor 04, Myrsjö IP 1
INSTÄLLD!!! Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Värmdö IF utgått ur serien  -      
09
17:30
sön
17:30    
Flickor 05, Stadshagens IP 2
Norrtulls SK 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
 
15
11:30
lör
11:30    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Örby IS Gul  -      
15
16:30
lör
16:30    
Pojkar 06, Stavsborgs BP 1
Jarlabergs IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
16
10:30
sön
10:30    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Enskede IK Svart  -      
16
15:30
sön
15:30    
Pojkar 06, Boovallen 2
Boo FF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
16
15:30
sön
15:30    
Pojkar 07, Boovallen 2
Boo FF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
16
16:30
sön
16:30    
Damjuniorer, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun - Djurgårdens IF FF 2  -      
 
24
06:00
mån
06:00    
Pojkar 06, Lomma
GIF Nikes 13-års turnering -   -      
25
tis
00:00    
Pojkar 06, Lomma
GIF Nikes 13-års turnering -   -      
26
ons
00:00    
Pojkar 06, Lomma
GIF Nikes 13-års turnering -   -      
27
tor
00:00    
Pojkar 06, Lomma
GIF Nikes 13-års turnering -   -      
28
fre
00:00    
Pojkar 06, Lomma
GIF Nikes 13-års turnering -   -      
30
11:30
sön
11:30    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Ilves   -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
01
06:00
tor
06:00    
Pojkar 06, Helsingborg
 
ESKILS -   -      
02
01:00
fre
01:00    
Pojkar 06, Helsingborg
 
ESKILS -   -      
03
01:00
lör
01:00    
Pojkar 06, Helsingborg
 
ESKILS -   -      
04
01:00
sön
01:00    
Pojkar 06, Helsingborg
 
ESKILS -   -      
 
09
18:15
fre
18:15    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Jarlabergs IF 1  -      
10
14:45
lör
14:45    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Hanvikens SK  -      
10
16:30
lör
16:30    
Flickor 05, Enskede IP 3
Enskede IK Svart - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
11
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Boo FF 2  -      
11
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Boo FF 2  -      
11
18:00
sön
18:00    
Damjuniorer, Hjorthagens IP 1
Djurgårdens IF FF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun  -      
 
16
17:15
fre
17:15    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Nacka FC 1  -      
16
20:15
fre
20:15    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Norrtulls SK 2  -      
17
11:45
lör
11:45    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Örby IS Blå  -      
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
IFK Lidingö A2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
18
11:00
sön
11:00    
Flickor 05, Stureby Skola BP 1
Örby IS Gul - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
18
13:30
sön
13:30    
Flickor 04, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Saltsjöbadens IF 1  -      
18
16:30
sön
16:30    
Damjuniorer, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun - Karlbergs BK 1  -      
 
23
19:30
fre
19:30    
Flickor 05, Stavsborgs BP 1
Älta IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
23
20:15
fre
20:15    
Damjuniorer, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun 2 - IFK Tumba FK 1  -      
24
08:15
lör
08:15    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Boo FF 9  -      
24
09:30
lör
09:30    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 12
Saltsjö-Boo IF Orange - Sickla IF Blå 2  -      
24
15:45
lör
15:45    
Pojkar 06, Saltsjöbadens IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF - FC Djursholm  -      
25
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Ingarö IF 1  -      
25
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Ingarö IF 1  -      
25
10:30
sön
10:30    
Flickor 04, Värmdövallen 1
INSTÄLLD!!! Värmdö IF Har utgått ur serien - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
25
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 06, Enskede IP 3
Enskede IK Gul - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
25
12:00
sön
12:00    
Flickor 05, Nacka IP 1
Sickla IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
25
16:00
sön
16:00    
Damjuniorer, Sätra BP 1
Sätra SK - Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun  -      
 
30
19:15
fre
19:15    
Pojkar 07, Värmdövallen 22
Värmdö IF Blå - Saltsjö-Boo IF Orange  -      
30
20:00
fre
20:00    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Enskede IK Röd  -      
31
11:30
lör
11:30    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Tullinge BK 2 blå  -      
31
16:30
lör
16:30    
Pojkar 06, Stavsborgs BP 1
Jarlabergs IF 4 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
31
16:30
lör
16:30    
Pojkar 07, Stavsborgs BP 1
Jarlabergs IF 4 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
10:30
sön
10:30    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Saltsjöbadens IF  -      
01
11:30
sön
11:30    
Pojkar 07, Nacka IP 21
Järla IF FK Svart - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
01
13:00
sön
13:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - ABC  -      
01
14:15
sön
14:15    
Damjuniorer, Nacka IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun - Tyresö FF 2  -      
 
06
18:15
fre
18:15    
Flickor 05, Nacka IP 2
Järla IF FK Vit - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
07
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Saltsjöbadens IF 3  -      
07
10:15
lör
10:15    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 12
Saltsjö-Boo IF Orange - Hammarby IF FF 4 vit  -      
07
11:30
lör
11:30    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Älta IF 2  -      
07
11:30
lör
11:30    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Älta IF 2  -      
07
11:45
lör
11:45    
Flickor 05, Värmdövallen 1
Värmdö IF 3 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
07
14:30
lör
14:30    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Älvsjö AIK FF Grön 1  -      
08
14:30
sön
14:30    
Flickor 04, Älvsjö IP 1
Älvsjö AIK FF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
08
18:00
sön
18:00    
Damjuniorer, Hägerstensåsens BP 1
Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun  -      
 
11
16:00
ons
16:00    
Pojkar 06, MADRID FOOTBALL CUP
 
MADRID FOOTBALL CUP - (11-16/9)  -      
12
01:00
tor
01:00    
Pojkar 06, Madrid
 
MADRID FOOTBALL CUP -   -      
13
01:00
fre
01:00    
Pojkar 06, Madrid
 
MADRID FOOTBALL CUP -   -      
14
01:00
lör
01:00    
Pojkar 06, Madrid
 
MADRID FOOTBALL CUP -   -      
14
10:15
lör
10:15    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 12
Saltsjö-Boo IF Orange - Älta IF röd  -      
14
12:45
lör
12:45    
Pojkar 07, Enskede IP 4
Enskede IK Lila 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
14
14:30
lör
14:30    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Norrtulls SK 1  -      
14
16:00
lör
16:00    
Damjuniorer, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun - Älvsjö AIK FF 2  -      
15
01:00
sön
01:00    
Pojkar 06, Madrid
 
MADRID FOOTBALL CUP -   -      
15
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 06, Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 5 vit - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
15
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 5 vit - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 05, Långholmens BP 1
Reymersholms IK 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
15
16:45
sön
16:45    
Flickor 04, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Boo FF 3  -      
15
17:00
sön
17:00    
Damjuniorer, Enebybergs IP 2
Enebybergs IF Mix - Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun 2  -      
 
16
01:00
mån
01:00    
Pojkar 06, Madrid
 
MADRID FOOTBALL CUP -   -      
21
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK Grön 2  -      
21
11:15
lör
11:15    
Pojkar 07, Ösby BP 11
Mörtnäs IF Grön - Saltsjö-Boo IF Orange  -      
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Djurgårdens IF FF 2  -      
21
16:00
lör
16:00    
Damjuniorer, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun 2 - Viggbyholms IK FF 1  -      
21
16:15
lör
16:15    
Damjuniorer, Segeltorps IP 1
Segeltorps IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun  -      
22
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Enskede IK Orange 3  -      
22
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Enskede IK Orange 3  -      
22
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 04, Ingarö IP 2
Ingarö IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
22
13:30
sön
13:30    
Pojkar 06, Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 3 grön - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
 
27
17:15
fre
17:15    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Sickla IF Blå  -      
27
17:15
fre
17:15    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Sickla IF Blå  -      
27
18:00
fre
18:00    
Damjuniorer, Nacka IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun - Hammarby IF FF 3  -      
28
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Gustavsbergs IF FK Svart  -      
28
10:15
lör
10:15    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 12
Saltsjö-Boo IF Orange - Boo FF 13  -      
28
14:30
lör
14:30    
Flickor 05, Ingarö IP 2
Ingarö IF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
29
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Sollentuna FK 14  -      
29
15:00
sön
15:00    
Flickor 04, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Hanvikens SK Vit  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
04
18:15
fre
18:15    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Värmdö IF 2  -      
04
19:45
fre
19:45    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - IFK Lidingö FK röd  -      
05
11:00
lör
11:00    
Pojkar 06, Farstaborg 1
Gustavsbergs IF FK röd - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
05
11:00
lör
11:00    
Pojkar 07, Farstaborg 1
Gustavsbergs IF FK röd - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
05
16:00
lör
16:00    
Damjuniorer, Hjorthagens IP 1
Djurgårdens IF FF 3 - Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun 2  -      
06
14:00
sön
14:00    
Flickor 04, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Älta IF 1  -      
06
14:00
sön
14:00    
Pojkar 06, Boovallen 2
Boo FF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
 
11
18:15
fre
18:15    
Flickor 05, Nacka IP 2
Järla IF FK Röd - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
12
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Saltsjöbadens IF 2  -      
12
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Saltsjöbadens IF 2  -      
12
13:00
lör
13:00    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Boo FF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
12
14:00
lör
14:00    
Flickor 04, Enskede IP 2
Enskede IK 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
13
16:00
sön
16:00    
Damjuniorer, Skytteholms IP 3
Vasalunds IF - Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun  -      
13
18:30
sön
18:30    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - IF Brommapojkarna 16  -      
 
18
12:00
fre
12:00    
Pojkar 06, Kristinehamns arena
Fotboll24 Invitational -   -      
19
01:00
lör
01:00    
Pojkar 06, Kristinehamns arena
Fotboll24 Invitational -   -      
19
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar 06, Värmdövallen 11
Värmdö IF 4 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
19
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar 07, Värmdövallen 11
Värmdö IF 4 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
19
10:30
lör
10:30    
Pojkar 06, Östermalms IP 12
Djurgårdens IF FF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
19
14:30
lör
14:30    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Hammarby IF FF 2  -      
20
01:00
sön
01:00    
Pojkar 06, Kristinehamns arena
Fotboll24 Invitational -   -      
20
12:00
sön
12:00    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Boo FF 2  -      
20
16:30
sön
16:30    
Damjuniorer, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun - IFK Aspudden-Tellus  -      
 

Vädret Nacka