Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Saltsjö-Boo IF

Spelade matcher
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
20
16:30
sön
16:30    
F16, Myrsjö IP 1
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.2) - Tyresö FF FJ 2
  -      
20
11:30
sön
11:30    
Pojkar 07, Nacka IP 22
Saltsjö-Boo IF - BK Bussenhus 13  -  0  
20
09:00
sön
09:00    
Flickor 08, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF svart - Espanyol Academy IF 1  -      
19
16:00
lör
16:00    
Dam, Tantolundens BP 1
Dam » 
BK Träsket - Saltsjö-Boo IF
0  -  16
19
12:45
lör
12:45    
Pojkar 07, Kälvesta BP 11
Kälvesta IOFF FK - Saltsjö-Boo IF7  -  11
19
10:00
lör
10:00    
F16, Fisksätra IP 1
F16 » 
Enskede IK - Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.1)
3  -  2  
19
09:00
lör
09:00    
Flickor 08, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Stureby SK F08  -      
19
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 12
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Tyresö FF Slottet2  -  2  
 
13
18:30
sön
18:30    
Dam, Myrsjö IP 1
Dam » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Solberga BK
16  -  0  
13
11:15
sön
11:15    
Pojkar 06, Kämpetorp
Älvsjö AIK Röd - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
13
08:00
sön
08:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Norrtulls SK 14  -  0  
12
14:30
lör
14:30    
Flickor 08, Boovallen 21
Boo FF 5 - Saltsjö-Boo IF svart  -      
12
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Saltsjöbadens IP 1
Saltsjöbadens IF 3 - Saltsjö-Boo IF1  -  5  
11
20:00
fre
20:00    
F16, Stuvsta IP 1
F16 » 
Stuvsta IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.2)
1  -  3  
11
18:45
fre
18:45    
Flickor 08, Älta IP 11
Älta IF svart - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
 
06
18:30
sön
18:30    
Dam, Saltsjöbadens IP 1
Dam » 
Saltsjöbadens IF - Saltsjö-Boo IF
1  -  2  
06
16:00
sön
16:00    
Pojkar 06, Nacka IP 2
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Aspudden Tellus Gul  -      
06
15:45
sön
15:45    
Pojkar 07, Ingarö IP 2
Ingarö IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
06
15:00
sön
15:00    
F16, Örvallen 1
F16 » 
Sundbybergs IK - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F15
  -      
06
09:00
sön
09:00    
Flickor 08, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF svart - AIK FF 3  -      
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
F16, Värmdövallen 2
F16 » 
Värmdö IF - Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.2)
5  -  3  
05
09:00
lör
09:00    
Flickor 08, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Boo FF 1  -      
05
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 12
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Värmdö IF Vit7  -  1  
04
19:45
fre
19:45    
F16, Torvalla IP 1
F16 » 
IFK Haninge 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F15
  -      
AUGUSTI 2020
 
30
15:00
sön
15:00    
F16, Myrsjö IP 1
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F15 - Örby IS Röd
2  -  2  
30
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 07, Stavsborgs BP 1
Sickla IF Svart 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF4  -  6  
29
17:00
lör
17:00    
Dam, Myrsjö IP 1
Dam » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF - AK Stockholmsatleterna
20  -  0  
29
15:00
lör
15:00    
F16, Myrsjö IP 1
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.2) - Älta IF 2
3  -  4  
29
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor 08, Värmdövallen 21
Värmdö IF Blå - Saltsjö-Boo IF svart  -      
29
12:00
lör
12:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - Hanvikens SK Vit3  -  5  
29
10:15
lör
10:15    
Pojkar 07, Bredängs BP 12
STRUKEN Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF  -      
29
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Fisksätra IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Vasalund  -      
28
19:45
fre
19:45    
F16, Myrsjö IP 1
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.1) - Djurgårdens IF FF 2
2  -  1  
28
18:00
fre
18:00    
Flickor 08, Värmdövallen 22
Värmdö IF Vit - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
 
23
20:00
sön
20:00    
F16, Nytorps Mosse IP 1
F16 » 
Skogås-Trångsunds FF DJ Röd - Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.2)
2  -  3  
23
18:00
sön
18:00    
F16, Hjorthagens IP 1
F16 » 
Djurgårdens IF FF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F15
3  -  7  
23
16:30
sön
16:30    
Pojkar 07, sby BP 1
Gustavsbergs IF FK Vit - Saltsjö-Boo IF1  -  2  
23
10:15
sön
10:15    
Flickor 08, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Saltsjöbadens IF Blå  -      
23
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 2  -      
22
13:00
lör
13:00    
Pojkar 07, Nacka IP 2, 9-manna liten B
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Hammarby P07-10  -      
22
12:00
lör
12:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - Enskede IK 51  -  8  
22
09:00
lör
09:00    
Flickor 08, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF svart - Boo FF 2  -      
21
18:00
fre
18:00    
Dam, Stadshagens IP 1
Dam » 
Norrtulls SK - Saltsjö-Boo IF
0  -  6  
 
16
13:30
sön
13:30    
Pojkar 07, Nacka IP 1 11-manna
 
- Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
16
13:00
sön
13:00    
F16, Myrsjö IP 1
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F15 - Huddinge IF 2
1  -  10
16
12:15
sön
12:15    
Flickor 08, Hersby BP 1
IFK Lidingö FK blå - Saltsjö-Boo IF svart  -      
15
17:00
lör
17:00    
Dam, Myrsjö IP 1
Dam » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Boo FK
1  -  0  
15
10:15
lör
10:15    
Pojkar 07, Bredängs BP 12
Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 3 - Saltsjö-Boo IF  -      
15
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Älta IF 21  -  8  
14
19:45
fre
19:45    
F16, Myrsjö IP 1
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.1) - Spånga IS FK 1
2  -  6  
 
09
16:15
sön
16:15    
Dam, Farstaborg, naturgräs
Dam » 
Gustavsbergs IF - Saltsjö-Boo IF
  -      
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
Pojkar 07, Boovallen
Match  -      
09
11:00
sön
11:00    
F16, Södertälje Fotbollsarena
F16 » 
Telge United FF Ungdom - Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.2)
2  -  1  
09
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 11
STRUKEN Saltsjö-Boo IF - Lidingö SK 1  -      
08
11:30
lör
11:30    
Pojkar 07, sby BP 11
Ingarö IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF0  -  2  
06
11:00
tor
11:00    
Pojkar 07, Boovallen 2
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Huddinge IF  -      
JULI 2020
 
05
08:15
sön
08:15    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP
 
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Minicup/Träningsmatcher  -      
JUNI 2020
 
28
15:45
sön
15:45    
Pojkar 06, Solberga BP
Aspudden Tellus Gul - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
27
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 06, Boovallen
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Boo FF P06-6 MATCHEN INSTÄLLD  -      
 
14
18:00
sön
18:00    
Pojkar 07, Hersby BP 1
Lidingö SK 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF  -      
14
16:00
sön
16:00    
Dam, Kälvesta Bollplan, samling 16.00
Dam » 
Spånga - Saltsjö-Boo IF
  -      
14
15:00
sön
15:00    
F16, Myrsjö IP 1
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F15 - IFK Haninge 2
0  -  3  
14
14:30
sön
14:30    
Pojkar 06, Boovallen 2
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Hammarby IF P06-11  -      
14
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 08, Östermalms idrottsplats
 
- Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
14
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 07, Knutby BP 12
Athletico Rinkeby IK U13/14 - Saltsjö-Boo IF4  -  15
13
15:30
lör
15:30    
Pojkar 06, Boovallen 2
Saltsjö-Boo IF - FK Bromma  -      
13
15:00
lör
15:00    
F16, Myrsjö IP 1
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.2) - Telge United FF Ungdom
4  -  1  
13
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam, Björknäs IP 1
Dam » 
Boo FK - Saltsjö-Boo IF
  -      
13
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Ingarö IF 14  -  0  
10
12:35
ons
12:35    
Flickor 08, Boovallen
 
Saltsjö-Boo IF -   -      
 
07
16:30
sön
16:30    
F16, Myrsjö IP 1
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.1) - IF Brommapojkarna 1
2  -  2  
07
13:30
sön
13:30    
Pojkar 06, Nacka IP 2
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Sollentuna FK Norrviken  -      
07
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 33  -  0  
06
17:00
lör
17:00    
Dam, Myrsjö IP 1
Dam » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Norrtulls SK
  -      
06
16:15
lör
16:15    
Dam, Myrsjö, samling 16.15
Dam » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Boo F17
  -      
06
15:15
lör
15:15    
Pojkar 07, Älta IP 11
Älta IF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF2  -  1  
06
13:30
lör
13:30    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - Värmdö IF 21  -  0  
06
11:45
lör
11:45    
F16, Källbrinks IP 3
F16 » 
Huddinge IF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F15
6  -  2  
06
11:30
lör
11:30    
Flickor 08, Örby BP 1
Örby IS Röd - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
06
09:00
lör
09:00    
Flickor 08, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF svart - IFK Lidingö FK blå  -      
MAJ 2020
 
31
20:00
sön
20:00    
Dam, Essinge IP 1
Dam » 
AK Stockholmsatleterna - Saltsjö-Boo IF
  -      
31
15:45
sön
15:45    
Dam, Myrsjö, samling 15.45
Dam » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Skogås/Trångsund
  -      
31
15:00
sön
15:00    
F16, Myrsjö IP 1
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F15 - Djurgårdens IF FF 2
3  -  1  
31
09:00
sön
09:00    
Flickor 08, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Boo FF 7  -      
30
16:00
lör
16:00    
F16, Hjorthagens IP 1
F16 » 
Djurgårdens IF FF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.1)
9  -  0  
30
15:00
lör
15:00    
Pojkar 06, Enskede IP 3
Enskede IK 5 - Saltsjö-Boo IF 17  -  1  
30
14:30
lör
14:30    
Flickor 08, Boovallen 21
Boo FF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF svart  -      
30
12:45
lör
12:45    
Pojkar 07, MATCH INSTÄLLD! Bredängs BP 12
Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF  -      
30
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Gustavsbergs IF FK Vit5  -  1  
 
24
17:00
sön
17:00    
F16, Älta IP 1
F16 » 
Älta IF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.2)
3  -  2  
24
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 06, Nacka IP 2
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Älvsjö AIK Röd  -      
24
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 1  -      
24
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 11
BK Bussenhus 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF6  -  7  
23
14:30
lör
14:30    
F16, Lisebergs BP 1
F16 » 
Örby IS Röd - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F15
8  -  1  
23
11:30
lör
11:30    
Pojkar 06, Trollbäckens IP 2
Hanvikens SK Vit - Saltsjö-Boo IF 13  -  2  
23
09:30
lör
09:30    
Dam, Kanalplan
Dam » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Hammarby
  -      
23
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 12
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Sickla IF Svart 15  -  5  
22
11:30
fre
11:30    
Dam, Nacka IP
Dam » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Hammarby
  -      
 
17
15:00
sön
15:00    
F16, Myrsjö IP 1
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F15 - Sundbybergs IK
4  -  4  
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - Boo FF 2  -      
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Täby FK  -      
17
09:00
sön
09:00    
Flickor 08, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF svart - Värmdö IF Blå  -      
16
17:00
lör
17:00    
Dam, Myrsjö IP 1
Dam » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Saltsjöbadens IF
  -      
16
10:30
lör
10:30    
Pojkar 07, Värmdövallen 12
Värmdö IF Vit - Saltsjö-Boo IF6  -  3  
15
19:00
fre
19:00    
F16, Stavsborgs BP 1
F16 » 
Älta IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.1)
2  -  2  
15
18:45
fre
18:45    
Flickor 08, Stuvsta IP 12
Stuvsta IF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
 
10
18:00
sön
18:00    
Dam, Solberga BP 1
Dam » 
Solberga BK - Saltsjö-Boo IF
  -      
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
F16, Myrsjö IP 1
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F15 - IF Brommapojkarna 3
3  -  5  
10
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 06, Saltsjöbadens IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Sollentuna FK Norrviken  -      
10
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Söderkamraterna  -      
09
17:00
lör
17:00    
Pojkar 06, Tyresövallen 2
Tyresö FF U1:2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1  -      
09
15:00
lör
15:00    
F16, Myrsjö IP 1
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.2) - Stuvsta IF 1
2  -  0  
09
11:30
lör
11:30    
Flickor 08, Råstasjön 11
AIK FF 3 - Saltsjö-Boo IF svart  -      
09
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 12
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Saltsjöbadens IF 35  -  2  
08
19:45
fre
19:45    
F16, Myrsjö IP 1
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF (div.1) - Enskede IK
5  -  1  
 
03
15:30
sön
15:30    
F16, Tyresövallen 2
F16 » 
Tyresö FF FJ 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit
1  -  1  
03
09:00
sön
09:00    
Flickor 08, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 2  -      
02
15:45
lör
15:45    
Dam, Skinnaråsens IP, Berkällabägen 79 Sollentuna
Dam » 
Rotebro if - Saltsjö-Boo IF
  -      
02
12:00
lör
12:00    
F16, Skytteholms IP 3
F16 » 
Vasalunds IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart
5  -  4  
02
12:00
lör
12:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - Hammarby IF FF 11 grön2  -  2  
02
11:00
lör
11:00    
Pojkar 07, Tyresövallen 22
Tyresö FF Slottet - Saltsjö-Boo IF2  -  5  
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
F16, Stadshagens IP 1
F16 » 
Norrtulls SK 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F15
5  -  1  
02
09:00
lör
09:00    
Flickor 08, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF svart - Boo FF 5  -      
APRIL 2020
 
26
18:30
sön
18:30    
Dam, Myrsjö IP 1
Dam » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Viggbyholm
  -      
26
16:45
sön
16:45    
Flickor 08, Fisksätra IP 2
Espanyol Academy IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF svart  -      
26
15:15
sön
15:15    
Pojkar 06, Älta IP 1
Älta IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF 14  -  5  
26
15:00
sön
15:00    
F16, Myrsjö IP 1
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 F15 - Enskede IK Vit
3  -  2  
26
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Kälvesta IOFF FK9  -  0  
25
19:00
lör
19:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Vasalund 10  -  2  
25
15:00
lör
15:00    
F16, Myrsjö IP 1
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Värmdö IF
1  -  2  
25
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 12
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Enskede IK Ljusblå2  -  1  
24
20:00
fre
20:00    
Flickor 08, Älvsjö IP 4
Älvsjö AIK FF Vit - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
24
19:45
fre
19:45    
F16, Myrsjö IP 1
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Tyresö FF FJ 1
1  -  6  
 
19
20:00
sön
20:00    
Pojkar 07, Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF HFS - Saltsjö-Boo IF1  -  8  
19
19:30
sön
19:30    
F16, Ingarö IP 2
F16 » 
Ingarö IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit
0  -  5  
19
12:45
sön
12:45    
Dam, Nacka IP 1
Dam » 
???? - Saltsjö-Boo IF
  -      
19
09:00
sön
09:00    
Flickor 08, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF svart - Ängby IF 1  -      
18
11:00
lör
11:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - Sickla IF 1  -      
18
11:00
lör
11:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Älvsjö Röd  -      
18
09:00
lör
09:00    
Flickor 08, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Sickla IF 2  -      
17
fre
00:00    
F16, Älta IP 1
F16 » 
Uppskjuten!! Järla IF FK Vit - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart
  -      
13
16:30
mån
16:30    
F16, Myrsjö IP 1
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Järla IF FK Svart
  -      
13
15:00
mån
15:00    
F16, Myrsjö IP
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Viggbyholm IK FF
  -      
13
12:00
mån
12:00    
Pojkar 06, Saltsjöbadens IP 1
Saltsjöbadens IF 4 - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1  -      
13
12:00
mån
12:00    
Pojkar 06, Saltsjöbadens IP 11
Saltsjöbadens IF - Saltsjö-Boo IF 5  -  2  
13
09:00
mån
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Boo FF 4  -      
 
12
09:30
sön
09:30    
Pojkar 06, Intresseanmälan träningsmatch
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Vasalund P06 U  -      
11
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Sickla IF  -      
 
05
16:00
sön
16:00    
Pojkar 07, Ösby BP 1
Mörtnäs IF Grön - Saltsjö-Boo IF  -      
04
12:00
lör
12:00    
F16, Nacka IP 2
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Saltsjö-Boo IF
  -      
04
10:30
lör
10:30    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - Segeltorps IF 22  -  5  
04
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar 07, Orminge Bollplan
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Boo FF  -      
MARS 2020
 
29
12:15
sön
12:15    
Dam, Danderydsvallen, Noragårdsvägen 46
Dam » 
Ifk stocksund - Saltsjö-Boo IF
  -      
29
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor 08, Velamsund
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Enskede if  -      
28
13:00
lör
13:00    
Flickor 08, Velamsund
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Ekerö if  -      
28
08:45
lör
08:45    
Pojkar 06, Olovslunds IP
Norrtull SK - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
 
22
12:00
sön
12:00    
F16, Älta IP
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Boo FF F06
  -      
22
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor 08, Värmdövallen 216
Värmdö if - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
21
13:15
lör
13:15    
Dam, Hägernäs IP
Dam » 
Viggbyholm - Saltsjö-Boo IF
  -      
21
11:00
lör
11:00    
F16, Älta IP
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Enskede Dam J
  -      
 
15
11:00
sön
11:00    
F16, Bosön
F16 » 
Inställd!!! Saltsjö-Boo IF - Ersmarks IK
  -      
15
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor 08, Hammarby IP 2
Hammarby IF - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
14
16:00
lör
16:00    
Pojkar 06, Boovallen
Saltsjö-Boo IF - IFK Lidingö P06:55  -  3  
14
10:15
lör
10:15    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö
 
Saltsjö-Boo IF -   -      
 
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor 08, Nacka IP 2
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Boo FF  -      
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 06, Boovallen
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Värmdö IF  -      
08
09:00
sön
09:00    
Flickor 05, Saltsjöbadens IP 11
ej klart - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
07
13:00
lör
13:00    
Pojkar 07, Tippens Sporthall
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 1  -      
07
11:00
lör
11:00    
F16, Nacka IP 2
F16 » 
Jarlaberg F06 - Saltsjö-Boo IF
  -      
07
11:00
lör
11:00    
Pojkar 06, Bovallen 22
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Hammarby P06:7  -      
07
10:15
lör
10:15    
Dam, Myrsjö, träningsmatch. Samling 10.15.
Dam » 
Årsta FF - Saltsjö-Boo IF
  -      
07
09:45
lör
09:45    
Flickor 08, Boovallen
Boo FF - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
22
13:00
lör
13:00    
F16, Nacka IP Tältet
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Boo FF F06
  -      
 
16
19:00
sön
19:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Värmdö IF Blå3  -  0  
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
F16, Fisksätra Sporthall
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - Boo FF
2  -  0  
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
F16, Fiskstra Sporthall
F16 » 
Saltsj-Boo IF 1 - Boo FF
2  -  0  
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
F16, Fiskstra Sporthall
F16 » 
Saltsj-Boo IF 1 - Boo FF
2  -  0  
16
16:00
sön
16:00    
F16, Fiskstra Sporthall
F16 » 
Saltsj-Boo IF 1 - Boo FF
2  -  0  
16
10:15
sön
10:15    
Flickor 05, Bovallen 22
Boo Ff - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
Flickor 05, Tippens Sporthall
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - Hammarby IF FF 11  -  6  
15
11:00
lör
11:00    
F16, Älta IP
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Hanvikens Dam U
  -      
15
10:15
lör
10:15    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Viggbyholm  -      
15
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar 06, Boovallen
Saltsjö-Boo IF - AIK P06 21  -  8  
 
09
19:00
sön
19:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - IK Frej5  -  2  
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 05, Stora Mossens IP 2
BP F05:3 - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
08
16:30
lör
16:30    
Pojkar 07, Skarpnäckshallen
Spårvägens FF - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1  -      
08
15:00
lör
15:00    
F16, Fisksätra Sporthall
F16 » 
Saltsjöbadens IF - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1
1  -  1  
08
15:00
lör
15:00    
F16, Fiskstra Sporthall
F16 » 
Saltsjbadens IF - Saltsj-Boo IF 1
1  -  1  
08
15:00
lör
15:00    
F16, Fiskstra Sporthall
F16 » 
Saltsjbadens IF - Saltsj-Boo IF 1
1  -  1  
08
15:00
lör
15:00    
F16, Fiskstra Sporthall
F16 » 
Saltsjbadens IF - Saltsj-Boo IF 1
1  -  1  
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
Flickor 05, Skarpnäckshallen
Enskede IK 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF 16  -  2  
08
11:00
lör
11:00    
F16, Myrsjö IP
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Älta Dam J
  -      
 
01
16:00
lör
16:00    
F16, Fiskstra Sporthall
F16 » 
Saltsj-Boo IF 1 - Ingar IF F15
2  -  1  
01
16:00
lör
16:00    
F16, Fiskstra Sporthall
F16 » 
Saltsj-Boo IF 1 - Ingar IF F15
2  -  1  
01
16:00
lör
16:00    
F16, Fisksätra Sporthall
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - Ingarö IF F15
2  -  1  
01
16:00
lör
16:00    
F16, Fiskstra Sporthall
F16 » 
Saltsj-Boo IF 1 - Ingar IF F15
2  -  1  
JANUARI 2020
 
26
20:00
sön
20:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö Sporthall 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - Örby IS  -      
26
19:00
sön
19:00    
F16, Slottshallen
F16 » 
Hanvikens SK 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1
5  -  4  
26
19:00
sön
19:00    
F16, Slottshallen
F16 » 
Hanvikens SK 1 - Saltsj-Boo IF 1
5  -  4  
26
19:00
sön
19:00    
F16, Slottshallen
F16 » 
Hanvikens SK 1 - Saltsj-Boo IF 1
5  -  4  
26
19:00
sön
19:00    
F16, Slottshallen
F16 » 
Hanvikens SK 1 - Saltsj-Boo IF 1
5  -  4  
26
11:00
sön
11:00    
F16, Boovallen
F16 » 
Boo FF F06-1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF
  -      
 
18
16:00
lör
16:00    
Flickor 05, Tippens Sporthall
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - Älta IF0  -  7  
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
F16, Fiskstra Sporthall
F16 » 
Saltsj-Boo IF 1 - Stuvsta IF 1
0  -  9  
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
F16, Fiskstra Sporthall
F16 » 
Saltsj-Boo IF 1 - Stuvsta IF 1
0  -  9  
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
F16, Fisksätra Sporthall
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - Stuvsta IF 1
0  -  9  
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
F16, Fiskstra Sporthall
F16 » 
Saltsj-Boo IF 1 - Stuvsta IF 1
0  -  9  
18
13:30
lör
13:30    
F16, Tyresövallen
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Tyresö DamJ
  -      
17
21:00
fre
21:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö Sporthall 1
Nacka Juniors FF - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1  -      
 
12
17:00
sön
17:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö Sporthall 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - Tyresö FF  -      
11
20:00
lör
20:00    
F16, Tippens Sporthall
F16 » 
Nacka Juniors FF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1
3  -  0  
11
20:00
lör
20:00    
F16, Tippens Sporthall
F16 » 
Nacka Juniors FF 1 - Saltsj-Boo IF 1
3  -  0  
11
20:00
lör
20:00    
F16, Tippens Sporthall
F16 » 
Nacka Juniors FF 1 - Saltsj-Boo IF 1
3  -  0  
11
20:00
lör
20:00    
F16, Tippens Sporthall
F16 » 
Nacka Juniors FF 1 - Saltsj-Boo IF 1
3  -  0  
 
02
15:15
tor
15:15    
Flickor 05, Tyresöhallen
ST CUPEN - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
DECEMBER 2019
 
28
14:30
lör
14:30    
Pojkar 06, Nacka IP Tältet
Saltsjö-Boo IF - IFK Lidingö P06:5  -      
 
08
19:15
sön
19:15    
Dam, Nacka IP Tältet
Dam » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Stuvsta
  -      
08
17:00
sön
17:00    
F16, Fisksätra Sporthall
F16 » 
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - Älvsjö AIK FF 1
  -      
08
17:00
sön
17:00    
F16, Fiskstra Sporthall
F16 » 
Saltsj-Boo IF 1 - lvsj AIK FF 1
  -      
08
17:00
sön
17:00    
F16, Fiskstra Sporthall
F16 » 
Saltsj-Boo IF 1 - lvsj AIK FF 1
  -      
07
19:00
lör
19:00    
Pojkar 06, Nacka IP Tältet
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Segeltorp 3  -  1  
07
17:00
lör
17:00    
Flickor 05, Skarpängshallen A
IFK Stocksund - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1  -      
07
17:00
lör
17:00    
Pojkar 07, Liljeholmshallen 3
IFK Stockholm FK - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1  -      
 

Vädret Nacka