Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Saltsjö-Boo IF
Spelade matcher
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
16
01:00
mån
01:00    
Pojkar 06, Madrid
 
MADRID FOOTBALL CUP -   -      
 
15
16:45
sön
16:45    
Flickor 04, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Boo FF 31  -  6  
15
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 05, Långholmens BP 1
Reymersholms IK 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit4  -  4  
15
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 06, Eriksdals BP1
Hammarby IF FF 5 vit - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit3  -  1  
15
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 5 vit - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit3  -  1  
15
01:00
sön
01:00    
Pojkar 06, Madrid
 
MADRID FOOTBALL CUP -   -      
14
16:00
lör
16:00    
Damjuniorer, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun - Älvsjö AIK FF 22  -  2  
14
14:30
lör
14:30    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Norrtulls SK 10  -  0  
14
12:45
lör
12:45    
Pojkar 07, Enskede IP 4
Enskede IK Lila 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
14
10:15
lör
10:15    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 12
Saltsjö-Boo IF Orange - Älta IF röd  -      
14
01:00
lör
01:00    
Pojkar 06, Madrid
 
MADRID FOOTBALL CUP -   -      
13
20:30
fre
20:30    
Flickor 04, Lisebergs BP 1
Älvsjö AIK FF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit1  -  3  
13
19:45
fre
19:45    
Pojkar 06, José Caballero 2
Excellence Soccer Academy (Can) - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
13
17:45
fre
17:45    
Pojkar 06, José Caballero 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Juventus FC (Ita)  -      
13
12:00
fre
12:00    
Pojkar 06, José Caballero 1
AGF Aarhus (Den) - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
13
01:00
fre
01:00    
Pojkar 06, Madrid
 
MADRID FOOTBALL CUP -   -      
12
01:00
tor
01:00    
Pojkar 06, Madrid
 
MADRID FOOTBALL CUP -   -      
11
16:00
ons
16:00    
Pojkar 06, MADRID FOOTBALL CUP
 
MADRID FOOTBALL CUP - (11-16/9)  -      
 
08
09:30
sön
09:30    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - AIK U  -      
07
14:30
lör
14:30    
Flickor 04, Enskede IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Stureby SK  -      
07
14:30
lör
14:30    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Älvsjö AIK FF Grön 14  -  2  
07
11:30
lör
11:30    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Älta IF 23  -  0  
07
11:30
lör
11:30    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Älta IF 23  -  0  
07
10:15
lör
10:15    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 12
Saltsjö-Boo IF Orange - Hammarby IF FF 4 vit  -      
07
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Saltsjöbadens IF 3  -      
06
18:15
fre
18:15    
Flickor 05, Skuru IP 1
Järla IF FK Vit - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart4  -  2  
 
01
17:00
sön
17:00    
Pojkar 07, Orminge BP 1
Järla IF FK Svart - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
01
14:15
sön
14:15    
Damjuniorer, Nacka IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun - Tyresö FF 25  -  3  
01
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Jarlabergs IF 14  -  0  
01
10:30
sön
10:30    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Saltsjöbadens IF2  -  3  
AUGUSTI 2019
 
31
16:30
lör
16:30    
Pojkar 06, Stavsborgs bp
Jarlabergs IF 4 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit4  -  3  
31
16:30
lör
16:30    
Pojkar 07, Stavsborgs BP 1
Jarlabergs IF 4 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit4  -  3  
30
20:00
fre
20:00    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Enskede IK Röd5  -  2  
30
19:15
fre
19:15    
Pojkar 07, Värmdövallen 22
Värmdö IF Blå - Saltsjö-Boo IF Orange  -      
30
17:15
fre
17:15    
Damjuniorer, Hjorthagens IP 1
Djurgårdens IF FF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun1  -  3  
 
25
12:30
sön
12:30    
Pojkar 06, Boovallen 2
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Tyresö FF   -      
25
12:00
sön
12:00    
Flickor 05, Nacka IP 1
Sickla IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit1  -  1  
25
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Ingarö IF 12  -  1  
25
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Ingarö IF 12  -  1  
24
11:00
lör
11:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - FC Djursholm  -      
24
09:30
lör
09:30    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 12
Saltsjö-Boo IF Orange - Sickla IF Blå 2  -      
24
08:15
lör
08:15    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Boo FF 9  -      
23
19:30
fre
19:30    
Flickor 05, Stavsborgs BP 1
Älta IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart5  -  1  
23
fre
00:00    
Damjuniorer, Myrsjö IP 1
Inställd! Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun 2 - IFK Tumba FK 1  -      
 
18
11:00
sön
11:00    
Flickor 05, Stureby Skola BP 1
Örby IS Gul - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit0  -  5  
17
13:45
lör
13:45    
Pojkar 06, Vinnarhallen, Bosön
IFK Lidingö - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
17
11:45
lör
11:45    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Örby IS Blå0  -  9  
16
20:15
fre
20:15    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Norrtulls SK 21  -  3  
 
11
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Boo FF 27  -  1  
11
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Boo FF 27  -  1  
10
16:30
lör
16:30    
Flickor 05, Enskede IP 3
Enskede IK Svart - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart6  -  1  
 
04
01:00
sön
01:00    
Pojkar 06, Helsingborg
 
ESKILS -   -      
03
01:00
lör
01:00    
Pojkar 06, Helsingborg
 
ESKILS -   -      
02
01:00
fre
01:00    
Pojkar 06, Helsingborg
 
ESKILS -   -      
01
14:45
tor
14:45    
Pojkar 06, Helsingborg
 
ESKILSCUPEN -   -      
JUNI 2019
 
28
09:00
fre
09:00    
Pojkar 06, Lomma
Kvarnby IK - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
28
fre
00:00    
Pojkar 06, Lomma
GIF Nikes 13-års turnering -   -      
27
17:00
tor
17:00    
Pojkar 06, Lomma
IFK Haninge Akademi - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
27
10:00
tor
10:00    
Pojkar 06, Lomma
Kvarnby IK - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
27
tor
00:00    
Pojkar 06, Lomma
GIF Nikes 13-års turnering -   -      
26
17:00
ons
17:00    
Pojkar 06, Lomma
Gais - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
26
13:00
ons
13:00    
Pojkar 06, Lomma
Boo FF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
26
ons
00:00    
Pojkar 06, Lomma
GIF Nikes 13-års turnering -   -      
25
17:00
tis
17:00    
Pojkar 06, Lomma
Kalmar FF - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
25
12:00
tis
12:00    
Pojkar 06, Lomma
Borstahusens BK - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
25
tis
00:00    
Pojkar 06, Lomma
GIF Nikes 13-års turnering -   -      
24
16:00
mån
16:00    
Pojkar 06, Lomma
Malmö FF - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
24
05:30
mån
05:30    
Pojkar 06, Lomma IP
GIF Nikes 13-års turnering -   -      
 
16
17:30
sön
17:30    
Pojkar 06, Boovallen 1
Boo FF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
16
17:30
sön
17:30    
Pojkar 07, Boovallen
Boo FF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit  -      
16
16:30
sön
16:30    
Damjuniorer, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun - Djurgårdens IF FF 25  -  5  
16
10:30
sön
10:30    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Enskede IK Svart3  -  7  
15
15:00
lör
15:00    
Pojkar 06, Stavsborgs bp
Jarlabergs IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart6  -  3  
15
11:30
lör
11:30    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Örby IS Gul3  -  4  
 
09
17:30
sön
17:30    
Flickor 05, Stadshagens IP 2
Norrtulls SK 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit0  -  2  
09
15:20
sön
15:20    
Pojkar 06, Nacka IP 2
Saltsjö-Boo IF - IFK Haninge A  -      
08
15:30
lör
15:30    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Huddinge IF  -      
08
15:00
lör
15:00    
Flickor 04, Mälarhöjdens IP
Mälarhöjden - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
08
14:30
lör
14:30    
Flickor 05, Lisebergs BP 1
Örby IS Blå - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart9  -  3  
08
13:30
lör
13:30    
Pojkar 06, Stavsborgs bp
Nacka FC 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart1  -  6  
08
11:30
lör
11:30    
Pojkar 07, Enskede IP 4
Enskede IK Marin 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Orange  -      
07
18:45
fre
18:45    
Pojkar 07, Älta IP 12
Älta IF gul - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
06
14:05
tor
14:05    
Flickor 04, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjöbadens IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit2  -  4  
06
13:00
tor
13:00    
Damjuniorer, Hägerstensåsens BP 1
IFK Aspudden-Tellus - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
 
02
17:00
sön
17:00    
Pojkar 06, Ingarö IP
Ingarö IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit2  -  1  
02
17:00
sön
17:00    
Pojkar 07, Ingarö IP 22
Ingarö IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit2  -  1  
02
16:45
sön
16:45    
Damjuniorer, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun - Vasalunds IF2  -  4  
01
13:00
lör
13:00    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Sickla IF 15  -  0  
01
11:30
lör
11:30    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Älta IF 11  -  5  
01
10:15
lör
10:15    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 12
Saltsjö-Boo IF Orange - Ingarö IF 2  -      
01
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Tyresö FF Str Röd  -      
01
01:00
lör
01:00    
Pojkar 06, Rocklunda, Västerås
 
FIBRA CUP -   -      
MAJ 2019
 
31
01:00
fre
01:00    
Pojkar 06, Rocklunda, Västerås
 
FIBRA CUP -   -      
30
07:45
tor
07:45    
Pojkar 06, Rocklunda arenor - Västerås
 
FIBRA CUP -   -      
 
26
15:00
sön
15:00    
Flickor 04, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Älvsjö AIK FF 23  -  3  
26
14:00
sön
14:00    
Pojkar 07, Ingarö IP 21
Ingarö IF 3 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
26
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor 04, Gubbängens ip
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Hanviken  -      
26
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 06, Saltsjöbadens IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - AIK U  -      
26
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Jarlabergs IF 41  -  4  
26
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Jarlabergs IF 41  -  4  
25
15:00
lör
15:00    
Flickor 05, Enskede IP 3
Enskede IK Röd - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit2  -  7  
25
14:45
lör
14:45    
Pojkar 06, Brantbrinks IP 1
Tullinge BK 2 blå - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart0  -  4  
25
14:00
lör
14:00    
Damjuniorer, Älta IP 11
Tyresö FF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun0  -  7  
25
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor 05, Saltsjöbadens IP 1
Saltsjöbadens IF - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart0  -  2  
25
11:15
lör
11:15    
Pojkar 07, Ösby BP 11
Gustavsbergs IF FK Röd - Saltsjö-Boo IF Orange  -      
24
18:30
fre
18:30    
Flickor 04, Röllingby BP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - IFK Österåker  -      
 
19
18:30
sön
18:30    
Flickor 04, Enskede IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Nacka fc  -      
19
11:30
sön
11:30    
Flickor 04, Gubbängens ip
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Saltsjö-Boo IF F05  -      
19
11:30
sön
11:30    
Flickor 05, Gubbängens ip
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
19
11:00
sön
11:00    
Pojkar 06, Nacka IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - Djurgårdens IF Akademi  -      
19
09:15
sön
09:15    
Pojkar 06, Älta IP 1
Älta IF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit1  -  4  
19
09:15
sön
09:15    
Pojkar 07, Älta IP 1
Älta IF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit1  -  4  
18
11:00
lör
11:00    
Pojkar 06, Nacka IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF - AIK U-Akademi  -      
18
10:15
lör
10:15    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 12
Saltsjö-Boo IF Orange - Boo FF 11  -      
18
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Hammarby IF FF 13 grön  -      
17
20:15
fre
20:15    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Järla IF FK Vit1  -  6  
17
18:00
fre
18:00    
Pojkar 06, Saltsjöbadens IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Boo FF 11  -  4  
 
12
17:15
sön
17:15    
Flickor 05, Stadshagens IP 2
Norrtulls SK 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart4  -  5  
12
15:15
sön
15:15    
Pojkar 07, Trollbäckens IP 3
Hanvikens SK Vit - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
12
15:00
sön
15:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Enskede IK Gul23  -  0  
12
13:45
sön
13:45    
Flickor 04, Stavsborgs BP 1
Boo FF 3 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit8  -  2  
12
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Hammarby IF FF 5 vit4  -  2  
12
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Hammarby IF FF 5 vit4  -  2  
11
16:00
lör
16:00    
Flickor 04, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Ingarö IF 14  -  5  
11
13:00
lör
13:00    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Reymersholms IK 14  -  0  
11
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 06, Älvsjö IP 1
Älvsjö AIK FF Grön 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart2  -  7  
10
20:00
fre
20:00    
Damjuniorer, Älvsjö IP 1
Älvsjö AIK FF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun0  -  6  
10
18:45
fre
18:45    
Pojkar 07, Kärrtorps IP 31
Hammarby IF FF 10 grön - Saltsjö-Boo IF Orange  -      
08
20:00
ons
20:00    
Damjuniorer, Visättra IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun - Segeltorps IF 14  -  1  
 
05
16:30
sön
16:30    
Flickor 04, Trollbäckens IP 2
Hanvikens SK Vit - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit2  -  4  
05
16:30
sön
16:30    
Pojkar 06, Sollentuna fotbollshall.
Sollentuna FK Viby (Ersan 4-del) - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
05
10:30
sön
10:30    
Flickor 05, Östermalms IP 1
Djurgårdens IF FF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit4  -  4  
05
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 06, Enskede IP 3
Enskede IK Orange 3 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit1  -  3  
05
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 07, Enskede IP 3
Enskede IK Orange 3 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit1  -  3  
04
17:45
lör
17:45    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Hammarby IF FF 3 grön4  -  2  
04
16:00
lör
16:00    
Damjuniorer, Saltsjöbadens IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun 2 - Stocksunds IF 15  -  0  
04
10:15
lör
10:15    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 12
Saltsjö-Boo IF Orange - Saltsjöbadens IF 2  -      
04
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 11
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Sickla IF Svart 1  -      
03
19:00
fre
19:00    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö
Värmdö if2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
01
16:30
ons
16:30    
Flickor 04, Älvsjö IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Spånga IS  -      
01
13:00
ons
13:00    
Pojkar 07, Stuvsta IP 12
 
- Deli Italia Cup  -      
01
09:20
ons
09:20    
Pojkar 06, Röllingby BP och Åkersberga IP
Training Camp 11 -   -      
APRIL 2019
 
28
20:00
sön
20:00    
Damjuniorer, Hammarby IP 1
Hammarby IF FF 3 - Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun4  -  6  
28
16:00
sön
16:00    
Flickor 05, Ingarö IP 2
Ingarö IF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart5  -  1  
28
12:30
sön
12:30    
Flickor 04, Ringvallen (Västerås)
Västerås B 30 - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
28
11:30
sön
11:30    
Pojkar 07, Nacka IP 21
Järla IF FK Vit - Saltsjö-Boo IF Orange  -      
28
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 06, Stavsborgs BP 1
Sickla IF Blå - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit5  -  4  
28
08:15
sön
08:15    
Pojkar 07, Stavsborgs BP 1
Sickla IF Blå - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit5  -  4  
27
12:45
lör
12:45    
Pojkar 07, Orminge BP 1
Boo FF 12 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart  -      
27
09:30
lör
09:30    
Pojkar 06, Edsbergs Sportfält 3
Sollentuna FK 14 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart2  -  6  
26
19:00
fre
19:00    
Flickor 04, Stavsborgs BP 1
Älta IF 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit5  -  2  
22
16:30
mån
16:30    
Flickor 05, Högsätra BP 1
IFK Lidingö FK röd - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit3  -  4  
22
15:00
mån
15:00    
Flickor 04, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Enskede IK 26  -  1  
22
09:00
mån
09:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Gustavsbergs IF FK röd0  -  1  
22
09:00
mån
09:00    
Pojkar 07, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Gustavsbergs IF FK röd0  -  1  
22
01:00
mån
01:00    
Pojkar 06, Göteborg
FUTURE CUP -   -      
 
21
01:00
sön
01:00    
Pojkar 06, Göteborg
FUTURE CUP -   -      
20
lör
00:00    
Pojkar 06, Göteborg
FUTURE CUP -   -      
19
12:30
fre
12:30    
Pojkar 06, Göteborg
FUTURE CUP -   -      
 
14
14:00
sön
14:00    
Pojkar 06, Saltsjöbadens IP 1
Saltsjöbadens IF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit6  -  2  
14
14:00
sön
14:00    
Pojkar 07, Saltsjöbadens IP 1
Saltsjöbadens IF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit6  -  2  
14
12:00
sön
12:00    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Boo FF 14  -  1  
14
10:45
sön
10:45    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - BP Akademi 07  -      
13
16:00
lör
16:00    
Flickor 04, Myrsjö IP
Frivillig träning - Saltsjö-Boo IF  -      
13
15:30
lör
15:30    
Pojkar 06, Olovslunds BP 1
IF Brommapojkarna 16 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart2  -  1  
13
14:30
lör
14:30    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Järla IF FK Röd3  -  4  
 
07
18:00
sön
18:00    
Flickor 05, Eriksdals BP 1
Hammarby IF FF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart2  -  5  
07
16:15
sön
16:15    
Flickor 04, Bällstabergs BP
IF Brommapojkarnarna - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
07
15:00
sön
15:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Spånga Akademi4  -  1  
07
12:00
sön
12:00    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP 1
Boo FF 2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit0  -  11
07
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit - Värmdö IF 42  -  1  
06
14:20
lör
14:20    
Damjuniorer, Myrsjö
Boo FF - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
05
18:15
fre
18:15    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart - Djurgårdens IF FF 26  -  1  
MARS 2019
 
31
13:00
sön
13:00    
Damjuniorer, Danderyd Arena
IFK Stocksund - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
31
12:00
sön
12:00    
Flickor 04, Myrsjö IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Viggbyholms IK FF  -      
31
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 07, Älvsjö IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Enebybergs IF  -      
31
09:45
sön
09:45    
Pojkar 07, Älvsjö IP
Jarlabergs IF - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
31
01:00
sön
01:00    
Pojkar 06, Rosvalla IP, Nyköping
NYKÖPING VÅRCUP -   -      
30
13:40
lör
13:40    
Flickor 05, Älvsjö IP
Ev. Kvartsfinal Ersan - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
30
01:00
lör
01:00    
Pojkar 06, Rosvalla IP, Nyköping
NYKÖPING VÅRCUP -   -      
29
19:20
fre
19:20    
Flickor 04, Älvsjö IP
OBS! MATCH INSTÄLLD!!! Saltsjö-Boo IF - IK Frej Täby  -      
29
18:45
fre
18:45    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Ekerö  -      
29
15:00
fre
15:00    
Pojkar 06, Rosvalla IP, Nyköping
NYKÖPING VÅRCUP -   -      
28
20:00
tor
20:00    
Flickor 04, Nälsta BP
Spånga - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
27
17:00
ons
17:00    
Damjuniorer, Stockhagens IP
Stocksunds IF - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
26
18:15
tis
18:15    
Pojkar 06, Svartbäckens BP, Vendelsö
Vendelsö IK 1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF 0  -  4  
 
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP
 
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Hanvikens SK1  -  1  
24
11:00
sön
11:00    
Flickor 04, Älta IP 11
Älta IF - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
 
17
17:15
sön
17:15    
Pojkar 06, Årsta IP
Hammarby Akademi 07 - Saltsjö-Boo IF 5  -  1  
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Ingarö IF  -      
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
Flickor 04, Boovallen
Saltsjö-Boo IF - IK Frej  -      
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 06, Breviks IP
IFK Lidingö - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1  -  1  
15
21:00
fre
21:00    
Pojkar 06, Nacka IP Tältet
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - IFK Lidingö A12  -  3  
 
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
Flickor 04, Myrsjö IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - AIK F05 Akademi  -      
09
12:45
lör
12:45    
Flickor 04, Stadshagens IP
Jarlaberg - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
08
19:00
fre
19:00    
Pojkar 06, Nacka IP Tältet
Saltsjö-Boo IF - IF Brommapojkarna 10-U7  -  1  
 
03
16:00
sön
16:00    
Pojkar 06, Nacka IP Tältet
Saltsjö-Boo IF - IFK Lidingö A27  -  0  
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
Flickor 04, Myrsjö IP
INSTÄLLD!!! Saltsjö-Boo IF - Saltsjöbadens IF  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
22
21:00
fre
21:00    
Pojkar 06, Nacka IP Tältet
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Hanvikens SK1  -  3  
22
19:00
fre
19:00    
Flickor 05, Nacka IP Tältet
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Järla IF  -      
 
17
19:00
sön
19:00    
Flickor 04, Myrsjö Sporthall 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Tyresö FF0  -  8  
17
09:00
sön
09:00    
Flickor 04, Myrsjö IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Boo FF 2  -      
16
16:00
lör
16:00    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö IP
 
- Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
16
08:15
lör
08:15    
Pojkar 06, Sollentuna fotbollshall, Norrvikens IP
Sollentuna FK Helenelund - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1  -  2  
15
21:00
fre
21:00    
Pojkar 06, Nacka IP Tältet
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Skogås-Trångsunds FF2  -  2  
15
20:00
fre
20:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö Sporthall 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Spårvägens FF17  -  0  
 
10
19:00
sön
19:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö Sporthall 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF - FC Boo12  -  2  
09
19:00
lör
19:00    
Pojkar 06, Nacka IP Tältet
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - FC Djursholm4  -  2  
08
21:00
fre
21:00    
Pojkar 06, Nacka IP Tältet
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Hanvikens SK1  -  1  
08
20:00
fre
20:00    
Flickor 04, Myrsjö Sporthall 1
Älta IF - Saltsjö-Boo IF1  -  4  
08
19:00
fre
19:00    
Flickor 05, Nacka IP Tältet
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Jarlaberg IF  -      
08
17:00
fre
17:00    
Flickor 05, Skogåshallen
Skogås-Trångsunds FF - Saltsjö-Boo IF7  -  2  
 
03
19:00
sön
19:00    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö Sporthall 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Nacka Juniors FF2  -  5  
03
11:00
sön
11:00    
Flickor 05, Hagsätrahallen
Älvsjö - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 06, Tattby sporthall
Nacka Vit/Sickla - Saltsjö-Boo IF2  -  4  
03
08:00
sön
08:00    
Pojkar 06, Vinnarhallen, Bosön Lidingö
IFK Lidingö A2 - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1  -  6  
01
17:20
fre
17:20    
Pojkar 06, Allhallen, Färingsö
Färingsö Träbollen -   -      
JANUARI 2019
 
26
19:00
lör
19:00    
Pojkar 06, Nacka IP Tältet
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - AIK Akademi3  -  1  
25
20:00
fre
20:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö Sporthall 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF - IFK Haninge15  -  2  
25
19:00
fre
19:00    
Flickor 05, Nacka IP Tältet
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Älta IF  -      
 
20
19:00
sön
19:00    
Flickor 04, Myrsjö Sporthall 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Rönninge Salem Fotboll2  -  0  
20
15:30
sön
15:30    
Pojkar 06, Lidingövallen
IFK Lidingö A1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF 10  -  2  
19
18:00
lör
18:00    
Pojkar 06, Tattby sporthall
Nacka Juniors FF - Saltsjö-Boo IF0  -  21
19
17:00
lör
17:00    
Flickor 04, Djursholms IP
FC Djursholm - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
 
13
19:00
sön
19:00    
Flickor 04, Slottshallen
Hanvikens SK - Saltsjö-Boo IF1  -  0  
13
18:00
sön
18:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö Sporthall 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Sköndals IK FK9  -  0  
 
04
21:10
fre
21:10    
Flickor 04, Slottshallen, Tyresö
Saltsjö-Boo IF 2 - Tyresö FF  -      
04
20:30
fre
20:30    
Flickor 04, Slottshallen, Tyresö
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - Tyresö FF F05  -      
04
19:00
fre
19:00    
Flickor 04, Slottshallen, Tyresö
Stuvsta IF - Saltsjö-Boo IF 2  -      
04
18:00
fre
18:00    
Flickor 04, Slottshallen, Tyresö
Hanvikens SK - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1  -      
04
16:50
fre
16:50    
Flickor 04, Slottshallen, Tyresö
Saltsjö-Boo IF 2 - Skultuna IS  -      
04
15:50
fre
15:50    
Flickor 04, Slottshallen, Tyresö
Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 - Älvsjö AIK  -      
04
14:00
fre
14:00    
Pojkar 06, Strandhallen, Tyresö
ST Cupen slutspel - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
04
13:15
fre
13:15    
Damjuniorer, Östra Gymnasiet
Stuvsta Indoor 2 & 4/1 (slutspel) - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
03
11:30
tor
11:30    
Pojkar 06, Strandhallen, Tyresö
ST CUPEN - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
02
15:20
ons
15:20    
Damjuniorer, Stuvstahallen
Stuvsta Indoor 2 & 4/1 - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
DECEMBER 2018
 
30
14:20
sön
14:20    
Pojkar 06, Stuvstahallen
Stuvsta Indoor slutspel - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
29
19:15
lör
19:15    
Flickor 05, slottshallen
 
- Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
28
16:10
fre
16:10    
Pojkar 06, Slottshallen, Tyresö
ST CUPEN - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
28
16:10
fre
16:10    
Pojkar 06, Östra Gymnasiet, Trångsund
Stuvsta Indoor Cup - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
 
16
20:00
sön
20:00    
Flickor 05, Myrsjö Sporthall 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Saltsjöbadens IF  -      
16
18:00
sön
18:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö sporthall
Jarlabergs IF - Saltsjö-Boo IF  -      
16
11:00
sön
11:00    
Pojkar 07, Nacka IP Tältet
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Segeltorps IF  -      
15
13:50
lör
13:50    
Damjuniorer, Idrottshuset
Snöbollen cup - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
 
09
19:00
sön
19:00    
Flickor 04, Myrsjö Sporthall 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Ingarö IF  -      
08
11:15
lör
11:15    
Flickor 04, Myrsjö IP
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Vasalund  -      
08
10:00
lör
10:00    
Damjuniorer, Danderyds Arena
IFK Stocksund - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
08
09:00
lör
09:00    
Flickor 05, Turingeskolans idrottshall, Nykvarn
New Mill Indians - Saltsjö-Boo IF   -      
07
20:00
fre
20:00    
Pojkar 06, Myrsjö Sporthall 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF - Boo FF  -      
 
02
09:45
sön
09:45    
Flickor 05, Stora Mossens IP 2
Brommapojkarna - Saltsjö-Boo IF 1  -  1  
 

Vädret Nacka